CMGA Individual Medal
Net Results
PGACup
PosFltNameGrossHcpTotal NetEarningsPoints
1A NORRIS, CHAD78870 $112500
2A BOWERS, JULIAN78672 $55400
3A ROGERS, MIKE81774325
4A JORDAN, LANCE75+176 $112250
5A HENDERSHOTT, ZANE86977175
6A WILLIAMS, CASEY85679125
7A JOHNSTON, MARC9598675
8A DUFT, JONATHAN9688825
1B HOOTMAN, JIM861670 $112500
2B KING, BRIAN821072 $85450
2B THORNTON, BYRON81972 $55400
3B WORLEY, MONTY881474350
4B REMLEY, CHUCK871275300
4B BONACCI, HUGO891475250
5B BILLUPS, CHARLES881276200
5B McINTOSH, KEVIN871176150
5B MCBRIDE, NICK881276100
5B WOHLGEMUTH, JIM87117675
6B BERNARD, FRANKIE92157775
7B GREEN, ERIC92137975
7B GEHRING, JEREMY95167950
8B PITTMAN, TOM8998050
9B MILLER, RUSS94138150
10B STALEY, JASON97158225
11B DRIVER, CHIP94118325
12B HARVEY, ANDREW104158925
1C DURBIN, RODRIGO811863 $112500
2C MUNOZ, JOE882167 $85450
3C HOLLOWELL, GREG882068 $55400
4C TUCKER, DAVID851669350
4C MAUFFRAY, CONRAD861769300
5C CRISWELL, SAM901971250
5C SPIEWAK, MICHAEL891871200
6C CARRILLO, ALEX932073150
6C TRIBBLE, CHRIS921973100
6C BENTON, TOM90177375
6C BAKER, WILLIE92197375
7C DURBIN, DAVID95217475
7C ACOSTA, TONY96227475
7C MARSHALL, GARY91177450
7C AIKIN, STEVE94207450
8C GUNNING, TOM92177550
9C SANDERSON, LARRY97187950
10C SPIEWAK, RUSSELL107198825
11C FORBES, JERRY105168925
12C COMPTON, JASON107169125
1D ROBERTS, ED932964 $112500
2D BLANTON, GARY882068 $85450
3D DUVALL, AL902169 $55400
3D KELLY, JAY932469350
3D DAWSON, KURT902169300
4D BARBOZA, AL942470250
4D SHEDD, JASON1033370200
5D DUFT, JAELON992772150
6D CHAUNCEY, TIM992673100
6D KOHL, JIM94217375
7D FIELDS, GEORGE102267675
8D CERANOWICZ, STEVE98217775
8D ANDERSON, ANDY107307775
9D HOSNER, BOB112347850
9D HARPOOL, GIG102247850
10D HILTON, ROBERT104257950
11D JOHNSON, MARION103238025
12D SMITH, JERRY107238425
13D HEIPLE, KIETH112248825